SINT-TRUIDEN - 10DE STRIPBEURS
      Bennato Tommaso
      Boon Mario
      Gilson Bruno
      Heins Dick
      Kim
      Riccio Maria
 POST - POSTE - MAIL
      Buynink Meinder
      Pierrephi
      Vande Wiele Maarten
 VALENCIENES - 10EME SALON INTERNATIONAL DE LA BD
      Andersson Kim W
      Besse Xavier
      Crook Tyler
      De Luca Mauro
      Goalec Sandrine
      Monin Noé
      Moreau Mathieu
      Moulin-Dupré Camille
      Mourier Davy
      Nardo Federico
      Notato Massimiliano
      Python Isa
      Sess
      Tamiazzo Stefano
      Timpano Giovanni P
 ANDENNE - 24EME FESTIVAL DE LA BD RENCONTRES INTERNATONALES
      Boyt Christopher
      Gil
      Hermant Arnaud
      Jacqmin Sébastien
      Mariën Louis
      Pacotine
      Pelaprat Corentin
      Sym
      Zimny Laurent
 TERNEUZEN - STRIPFESTIVAL
      Alkyrius
      De Witte Matthijs
      Geinz
      Gret Rutger
      Huitema Daniel
      Neels Alexander
      Romero Laurent
      Van Bael Steve
      Van den Berg Dinesh
      Van Walcaven Muiz
      Vrouwvanrinus/td>
 BREDA - STRIPSPEKTAKEL
      Apeldoorn Ger (s)
      Brito Pier
      De Vita Giulio
      Dikmans Ralph
      Gilula Moshe
      Jonker Frits
      Lee Evvey
      Mensink Frans
      Mosman
      Perez Pere
      Tenuta Saverio
      Van Herwijnen Mike
      Van Mourick John
 WILRIJK - OPENDEURDAGEN 2017
      De Rie Steven
      Ersel
      Heijnink John
      Peeters Lode
      Vriezekolk Arjen
 POST - POSTE - MAIL
      Jo
      Mofrey
      Stedho
 VITRY-LE-FRANCOIS - 13EME FESTI'BD
      A. Dan
      Brochard Aurélie (s)
      Bull
      Bulle David
      Crochet Alex
      Foissard David
      Galandon Laurent (s)
      Gorgeot Jéröme
      Hudson Olivier
      Jibi
      Lenaour-Jean-Yves (s)
      Marot Genevièvz
      Miss Prickley
      Paillat Magali (k)
      Piso Jean (s)
      Vidal Damien
 AALST - 6DE AALST STRIPT !
      Boschmans Pierre
      Cornelis Patrick
      Coucke Sophie
      De Coen Amber
      Poncelet Alain
      Schokert Pascal
      Seys Ben
      Sys Nele
      Van Dorst Marie-Louise (s)
      Vlieg Wim
 BRUXELLES - FETE DE LA BD STRIPFEEST 2017
      Alexandr
      Arcady
      Bonacossa Cynthia
      Brigotte Julien
      Chasserio Valérian
      Colon de Franciosi Thibaut
      D'Agostino Michel
      Fauvel Claire
      Hanoteaux Julien
      Harari Lucas
      Iturrusgarai Adao
      Janssen Jeroen
      Kaszuba Magdalena
      Modéré Armelie
      Stoppele Simon
      Zeggat Myriam
 POST - POSTE - MAIL
      Braaksma Skelte
      Broeckx Jeff
      Caretta Fernando
      Frank Gary
      Janssen Saskia
      Kooijmans Sabrina
      Krings Jean-Marc
      Nguyen Dustin
      Poulat Cedric
      Stano Angelo
      White RB
 VELDHOVEN - 32STE BRABANTS STRIPSPEKTAKEL
      Buynink Meinder
      Condosta Michele
      Driebergen Klaas (s)
      Endeman John
      Francke Alex
      Hachel
      Jakobsen Lars
      Kip Shannon
      Larbier Philippe
      Nilsson Ulrik
      Vander Weide Joep
      Vegter Bob
      Vriezekolk Arjen
 POST - POSTE - MAIL
      Bernad Regino
      Zoi
 CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES - 13EME LE CABARET VERT
      Goux Pierre-Denis
      Maurel Carole
      Moreau Jérémy
      Ohazar
      Ortiz Rafaël
      Viska
 HEVERLEE - SIGNEERSESSIE
      Fabbri Davide
      Geminiani Maurizio
 POST - POSTE - MAIL
      Goossens Ray
      Moerman Lukas
      Overeijnder Lex
 CONTERN - 24EME FESTIVAL INTERNATIONALE DE LA BD
      Bremin Felicia
      Burrini Sarah
      Carey Mike
      Clifford Marvin
      Czuga Lucien (s)
      Dulier Fhislaine (s)
      Eho Jérôme
      Hermouet Véronique
      Josepe
      Leiner Joe (s)
      Marzo Sylvain (k)
      Ollé Cervera Raphaël
      Santangelo Eugène
      Schandeler Ingo
      Simpson Will
      Soisson Robert
      Sorgo Claudio Valentino
      Tisselin Sergio
      Turlan Luc
      Vellene Pascale
      Zoller Catherine
 HEVERLEE - SIGNEERSESSIE
      Annabel
      Axelander
      Goossens Eugeen
      Renaud
      Romano
 LEOPOLDSBURG - 3DE STRIPBEURS
      Bane
      Gevuld Yan
 POST - POSTE - MAIL
      Batem
      Du Caju Thomas
      Hardy Marc
      Henriet Alain
      Laureysens Tom
      McNeill Hugh
      Urbain
 ANZIN SAINT AUBIN - 6EME FESTIVAL BD
      Chevalier Loïc
      Grimaldi Flora
      Krol Christophe
      Naert Sebastien
      Piquet Cyril
      Plenzke Maike
      Shiga Jason
 LEEUWAARDEN - 3DE NOORDELIJKE STRIPMANIFESTATIE
      Artz Tim
      Beuker Jeanet
      De Zeeuw Dinie
      Endeman John
      Junius Dim
      Kobus Edward
      Mestrik
      Meulenbroek René
      Pikula Jan-Roman
      Van Broekhoven Marq
      Van Herpen Mark
      Voordes Piet
 HANRET - 5EME FESTIVAL BD
      Brabant Mare
      Calderon Jaime
      Calderon Jorge
      De Lazare Dragan
      Lange Grégory
      Mosdi Thomas (s)
      Simonacci Matteo
      Sotgui Luca
 MUNCHEN - COMIC FESTIVAL 2017
      Aigesreiter Thomas
      Bartzillus
      Bobrovic
      Bunk Tom
      Bünte Christopher (s)
      Comoll Ole
      Flügelchen
      Fox Arva
      Gallion Sascha
      Jysch Arne
      Karrakula
      Kitchen Dennis
      Lackner Marco
      Loisel Verena
      Louanis (s)
      Lückenhaus Maximilian
      Mohedien Darko
      Paar Andreas
      Papelitzky Andi
      Pfau Walter
      Rau Lisa
      Ross Mikaël
      Saxonja Bianca
      Schmatz Sabrina
      Schmid Moritz
      Schmidt Palle
      Simon Nicolas
      Smith Niki
      Steinl Florian
      Stenbeck Ben
      Teamo
      Trauss Yvonne
      Weissi
      Zerocalcare
 ROUBAIX - 12EME SALON DE LA BD
      Adaq
      Bourahla Ehad
      Chaïbi Loueslati Chadia
      Daiffa
      Delcroix Gabriel
      Fraize Djessy
      Harotin Xan Fanfan
      Hell Mika
      Iglesias Noelia Diaz
      Jacqmin Nina
      Jeanne (Roubaix)
      Jino
      Julia (Roubaix)
      Lebrun Zélia
      Leuchi Leah
      Limcela
      Liviau Léa
      Nourso
      Roussal Léa
      Sanchez Quentin
      Turhan Vincent
      Zeksouri Amine
 QUAREGNON - 8EME LES RENDEZ-VOUS BD
      Gilbert Thomas
      Mathieu Thomas
      Terreur Grafique
      Theillier Louis
      Wautier David
      Wautier John
 MANAGE - 7EME FESTIVAL BD
      Bleda Sergio
      Bona Paul
      Brie Yannick
      Doudou
      Frémor
      Jamvar
      Muge
      Pyel
      Thiel Yannick
 KNOKKE-HEIST - STRIPFESTIVAL EDITIE 2017
      Benn André
      Bouwhuis Tine (s)
      Cornelis Patrick
      Di Felici Cinzia
      Dodé Antoine
      Hachel
      Hellemans Filip (s)
      Kim Miran
      Mau Simone (s)
      Plisson Luc
      Vaessen Hennie
      Van Gheluwe Waldo
 POST - POSTE - MAIL
      Bonetti Elia
      Failla Marco
      Gil Suze
      Klein Nijenhuis Marco
      Klochkov Roman
      Le Henaff Fabrice
      Taminiau Aart
      Timpano Giovanni P.
      Weikamp Marc
 ARRAS - 16EME SALON DU LIVRE
      Batsik Virginie
      Castel Lucie
      Dubuisson Antonin
      Géraudie Alexandre
      Logez Frédéric
      MacFarlane Franck
      Magnat Pascal
      Mollet Charlotte
      Piquet Cyril
      Piquet Gabrielle
      Renaud Simon
      Strickler Benjamin
      Sylvain-Moizie
      Tailliez Nicolas
      Talbot Bryan
      Talbot Mary M (k)
 HAUTVILLERS - 11EME FESTIVAL BD
      Coste Xavier
      Futaki Attila
      Pandolfo Anne-Caroline
      Regnauld Pascal
      Risbjerg Terkel
      Roger Lolita
      Solé Jean
      Vast Emilie
 AARHUS - ART BUBBLE
      Clemmunsen Kasper
      Gantriis Ida
      Goldberg Tatiana
      Graabek Carsten
      Hjortkaer Soren
      Julius Rasmus
      Kristensen Tom
      Kublick Henrik
      Lindskov Rikke
      Madsen Peter
      Milton Freddy
      Milton Ingo
      Ricken Kristina
      Riise Jense
      Risom Frederik
      Ryberg Rune
      Spedsbjerg Stine
 HEVERLEE - SIGNEERSESSIE
      Bono Fabio
 POST - POSTE - MAIL
      Block Patrick
      DenBleyker Rob
      Laureyssens Tom
      Portacio Whilce
      Rodriguez Ferran
      Wegé
 FORT MARDYCK - 8EME FESTIVAL DE LA BD
      De Boom Thibault
      Gadeyne Jérôme (s)
      Hauw Martin
      Jim (FGB)
      Motuelle Bénédicte
      Prud'homme Serge
      Ratanavanh Seng Soun
      Sierra Alex
      Wonderjane
 POST - POSTE - MAIL
      Jim
      Landish
      Legein Pierre
      Romano
      Timmermans Victor
      Wegé
      Zeloni Giulio
 GERAARDSBERGEN - 6DE STRIPFESTIVAL BD
      Bulté Ivan
      Carloni Stefano
      Cordoba Juan Maria
      Peeters David
      Piatti Pascal
      Poncelet Alain
      Reniers Valerie
      Schokaert Pascal
      Van Oppen Patrick
 SOIGNIES - 4IEME CAP BULLES
      Alfwen
      Braem Alexander
      Jung Etienne
      Klawk
      Monsterlet Romain
      Princesse Barbare
      Solikson
      Spoky
      Stoppele Simon
 PUTTE - STRIPBEURS
      Baele Isabel
      Metdepenningen Tom (k)
      Ndurlie
      Schokart Pascal
      Topsy Silvia
      Van Bael Steve
      Van Ghysegem Wouter
      Van Oppen Patrick
      Verhaegen Marc
 HEVERLEE - SIGNEERSESSIE
      Marchal Bertrand
 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER - 24EME FESTIVL BD
      Boulogne Nicolas
      Colorex Jim
      Federici Riccardo
      Guenet Nicolas
      Luguy Philippe